#WGI2020 WEEK 7 GROUP PHOTOS

GROUPS REGISTERED FOR WEEK 7 REGIONALS

COLOR
GUARD


Absolute Winterguard
Adventure Independent
Allegiance
Allurea Independent
Alpharetta HS
Amador Valley HS
American Fork HS
American Fork HS JV
Americas HS
Americas HS JV
Arbor View HS
Arcadia HS
Arcadia HS
Ardrey Kell HS
Arete Winterguard
Arroyo HS
Arvin HS
ASU Preparatory STEM Academy
Avon HS
Ayala HS
Basha HS
Beavercreek HS
Beechwood HS
Bellbrook HS
Ben Davis HS
Black Gold
Black Gold Open
Brownsburg HS
Byrnes HS
Byrnes HS - A
Campbell University presents Carolina Visual Productions
Canyon del Oro HS
Cape Fear HS
Carmel HS
Carrollton HS
Cary HS
Cascadia Winterguard
Centennial HS
Center Grove HS
Centerville HS
Central Cabarrus HS Varsity
Central Crossing HS
Cesar Chavez HS
Charles Towne Independent
Charter Oak HS
Chattahoochee HS
Chino Hills HS
Choctaw HS
Cleveland HS (NC)
Clover HS
Collage
Concord HS
Corinth Holders HS
Corona Del Sol HS
Coronado Independent Winterguard
D.W. Daniel HS
Damonte Ranch HS
Decatur Central HS
Del Norte HS
Desert Pines HS
Desert Vista HS
Diamante
Diamond Bar HS
Dobyns-Bennett HS
Dorman HS
Dos Pueblos HS
Downey HS
Easley HS
East Coweta HS
East Lincoln HS
Eastlake HS
Edge Independent
Eklipse
El Camino Real Charter HS
El Capitan HS
El Dorado HS
El Segundo HS
Emerald
Escalade WG
Esperanza HS
Etude
Etude A
Exodus Ensemble
Fairfield HS
Fantasia
FeniX Independent
FeniX Independent
Fishers HS
Florida State Winter Guard
Floyd Central HS
Flushing HS
Foothill HS
Forest Hills School District
Forestview HS
Fountain Valley HS
Franklin Central HS
Franklin Community HS
Franklin HS WG
Fred J. Page HS
Frontier HS
Gold Spike Winterguard
Gold Winterguard
Golden Valley HS
Golden Valley HS
Goshen HS
Grassfield HS
Green Hope HS
Greenfield-Central HS
Greenwood Community HS
Hamilton HS
Hamilton Southeastern HS
Hart HS
Hickory HS
Higley HS
Homestead HS
Homestead HS

COLOR
GUARD


i-Squared
Icon Winter Guard
Imbue
In Motion Performance Ensemble
Incipient Winterguard
Independence Winter Guard
Infinity Winter Guard
Inspire
Jamestown HS
Jefferson Forest HS
JMU Nuance A
JMU Nuance Open
Juxtaposition
Kamiak HS
Kennesaw Mountain HS
Kettering Fairmont HS
Kings HS
Ladies of South Shore
Lafayette HS (KY)
Lafayette HS (MO)
Lakota West HS
LaPorte HS
Lebanon HS
Lemoore HS
Lexis
Liberty HS
Liberty HS
Lincoln-Way Community Schools
Lockport Township HS
Los Alamitos HS
Lugoff-Elgin HS
m.Pure Winter Guard
Malachi
Malachi A
Marian Catholic HS
Marvin Ridge HS
Mason HS
Mason HS A
Merced HS
Metanoia Winter Guard
Miamisburg HS
Miamisburg HS A
Middletown HS
Milford HS (OH)
Milford HS A
Mill Creek HS
Mission Viejo HS
Montage
Mooresville HS JV
Mooresville HS Varsity
Mount Pleasant HS
Mountain Ridge HS
Mt. Carmel HS
MWAV Performance Arts Ensemble
Naperville Central HS
Nation Ford HS
Noblesville HS
Northview HS
Northwest Cabarrus HS
Norwin HS
Novi HS
O Fallon Township HS
Oasis Winterguard
Odin Winter Guard
Ola HS
Olympian HS
Onyx
Onyx
Onyx
Opal
Pacificaires
Palm Desert Charter MS
Palm Desert HS
Palmetto Independent
Panther Creek HS
Paramount
Paramount HS
Pattonville HS
Penn-Trafford HS
Perry Meridian HS
Phoenix Independent
Pickens HS
Plymouth-Canton Educational Park
Pope HS
Pride of the Mountains Winterguard
Rancho Cucamonga HS
Rangerettes
Rhapsody
Ridgeview HS
River Bluff Combined Schools
Roswell HS
San Diego State University Aztec Winter Guard
Seymour HS
Skyridge HS JV
Skyridge HS Varsity
Southgate Anderson HS
Springboro HS
SSJC-South Shore Jr. Cadets
Terre Haute South HS
University of Nevada, Reno Winter Guard
Ventures A
Verve
Vista Murrieta HS
Vox Artium
Walter E. Stebbins HS
Warren Central HS
Wasatch Independent
West Bloomfield HS
West Ranch HS
Westerville City School District
Westfield HS (IN)
White Knoll HS
Williams Field HS A
Williams Field HS B
Zionsville Community HS

PERCUSSION AND WINDS


Affinity Indoor
Aftermath Percussion
Atlanta Quest
Audio Theater
Avon HS
Baldwin-Woodville HS
Bergenfield HS
Bob Jones HS
Brandon Valley HS
Brownsburg HS
Brownsburg HS
Burnsville HS
Cab Calloway Performing Arts
Center Grove HS
Chattahoochee Independent
Cicero-North Syracuse HS
Collins Hill HS
Corinth Holders HS
Council Rock HS South
Crossroads Percussion
Crystal Lake Thunder
Dartmouth HS
Dassel-Cokato HS
Decatur Central HS
Downingtown Area School District
Eagan HS
East Central HS
Eden Prairie HS
Edward C. Reed HS
Edward C. Reed HS
Elk River Combined Schools
Elk River Combined Schools
Equinox Percussion
Fair Lawn HS
Fishers HS
Fishers HS
Forsyth Central HS
Franklin Central HS
Franklin Community HS
Fred J Page HS
George Mason University
Glencoe HS
Goshen HS
Green Hope HS
Greenfield-Central HS
Greenwood HS
Groove Pursuit
Hamilton Southeastern HS
Harbour Pointe Middle School
Hatboro-Horsham HS
Henry Sibley HS
Hilton HS
Hopewell Valley Central HS
IMPACT Percussion
Imperial Dynasty
INOV8
Jackson County Comprehensive HS
Lake Orion HS
Lambert HS
Lawrence Township School District
Lebanon HS
Liverpool HS
Lower Dauphin HS

PERCUSSION AND WINDS


Matrix
Matrix Open
MBI Indoor Percussion
Mechanicsburg HS
Methacton HS
Milton Hershey School
Milton HS
Mohonasen HS
Monroe Township HS
Newtown HS
North Forsyth HS
Norwalk HS
Nutley HS
Oak Ridge HS
Old Bridge HS
Osseo Area Combined Schools
Othello HS
Penn-Trafford HS
Penncrest HS
Perkiomen Valley HS
Perry Meridian HS
Petal HS
Phoenixville Area HS
Pi Percussion Inc.
Pioneer
Plainfield HS
Plainfield HS
Q2
Rahway HS
Ramsey HS
Redline
Rex Putnam HS
Ridley HS
River City Rhythm
Riverbank HS
Rochester Lourdes
Rocori HS
Roswell HS
Scottsburg HS
Sherwood HS
Sherwood Middle School
Skyview HS
South Albany HS
South Forsyth HS
Southern Regional HS
Southport HS
Stamford HS
Tar River Independent Percussion
Tigard HS
Trumbull HS
Unionville HS
United Percussion
United Percussion 2
Urbana HS
Veritas
Vortex Indoor Winds
Warren County Public Schools
Waukee HS
West Bloomfield HS
West Milford HS
Westfield HS
Westhill HS
Westview HS
Wheeler HS
Zionsville Community HS