#WGI2020 WEEK 8 GROUP PHOTOS

GROUPS REGISTERED FOR WEEK 8 REGIONALS

COLOR
GUARD


3rd Legend
Akins HS
Aledo HS
Allen HS
Alter Ego
Alvin HS
AMP
AMP A
AMP Winter Guard
Anesidora
Arlington HS
ATX Winterguard
Azle HS
Bartram Trail HS
Bartram Trail HS JV
Bel Air HS
Berkner HS
Bethel HS
Black Diamond Independent
Black Gold
Black Gold Open
Black Watch
Blessed Sacrament
Blessed Sacrament
Bryan HS
Burleson Centennial HS
Canyon HS
Cedar Park HS
Central Square HS
CGT Dallas
CGT Denton
Cheltenham HS
Claudia Taylor Johnson HS
College Park HS
Cooper City HS
Coppell HS
Council Rock HS South
Cumberland Valley HS
Cypress Creek HS
Cypress Falls HS
Dartmouth HS
Dawson HS
Delazure
Divenire Winter Guard
Dynamic Winterguard
Eagle Mountain Independent
Eastlake HS
Eastlake HS JV
Field of View
Firestone HS
First Flight
FIU GOLD
FIU Winterguard
Fleming Island HS
Fletcher HS
Flower Mound HS
Forney HS
Fossil Ridge HS
Freedom HS (Orlando)
Freedom HS (Tampa)
Friendswood HS
Fusion Winter Guard
Gainesville HS
Gaither HS
Gates Chili Independent Winter Guard
George Mason University Winterguard
Georgia State University Winterguard
Greater Johnstown HS
Guyer HS
Haddon Heights HS
Hebron HS
Hendrickson HS
Hunterdon Central Regional HS
ICT Independent
Introspection Independent Winterguard
Invictus
Jacksonville University Winterguard
James Bowie HS (Austin)
James E. Taylor HS
James Martin HS
John I. Leonard HS
Jupiter HS
Keller Central HS
Keller HS A
Keller HS Varsity
Kiski Area HS
Lake Howell HS
Lake Nona HS
Lamar HS
Leander HS
Legacy Winter Guard
Les Eclipses
Liberty HS
Light Brigade
Little Elm HS
Liverpool HS
Lowndes HS
Lyman HS
Lyons Creek MS
Main Line Independent
Mansfield HS

COLOR
GUARD


Marcus HS
Marion Harding HS
Marshall HS
McKinney HS
McNeil HS
Mechanicsburg Area Senior HS
Melbourne HS
Melissa HS
Midlothian HS
Mohonasen HS
National Avenue from Missouri State University
Newsome HS
Newtown HS
North Lamar HS
North Syracuse Central HS
North Syracuse Central HS
Northwest Independent
Oak Ridge HS (TX)
Okaloosa Winter Guard
Ola HS
ORIGINS
Oviedo HS
Oxford Academy Winterguard
Pace HS
Palm Beach Gardens HS
Palm Harbor University HS
Paramount
Park Vista HS
Park Vista HS
Paschal HS
Pearland HS
Pebble Hills HS
Pegasus Winterguard A
Penncrest HS
Perkiomen Valley HS
Pflugerville HS
Phoenix HS
Polaris
Prosper HS
Red Oak HS
Redemption Guard
Relentless
Relentless Open
Reverie
Reverie A
Revolutionary WinterGuard
Robert Vela HS
Rouse HS
Sachse HS
Sacred Heart University Winter Guard
Sebastian River HS
Seminole HS
Shenendehowa HS
Shenendehowa HS - A
Slippery Rock University Winter Guard
Soddy Daisy HS
Somerset Academy
Somerville HS
South Brunswick HS
Southern Regional HS
Southlake Carroll HS
Spanish River HS
Spirit Independent
Spring-Ford Area HS
St. Anns
Stoneman Douglas HS
Sunlake HS
Surge Independent
Susquehannock HS
Tampa Independent
Tarpon Springs HS
The Brigadiers
The Colony HS
The Pride of Missouri State
The Woodlands HS
Thomas Jefferson HS
Timber Creek HS
Timber Creek HS
Timberview HS
Tompkins HS
Top Hats
Trumbull HS
UCF Pegasus World
Undaunted
University HS
University of New Haven Winter Guard
University of South Florida
Urbana HS
Victor HS
Wakeland HS
West Broward HS
West Johnston HS
West Milford HS
Westfield HS
Westshoremen
William R Boone HS
Wilson HS
Windermere HS
Winston Churchill HS
Wiregrass Ranch HS
Wylie East HS

PERCUSSION AND WINDS


Amador Valley HS
Arbor View HS
Arcadia HS
Arcadia HS
Arvin HS
Atlanta Quest
Ayala HS
Ayala HS
Bakersfield College
Basha HS
Beavercreek HS
Belleville East HS
Brandon HS
Brandon HS
Breakthrough Indoor Percussion
Broken Arrow HS
Broken City
Cap City Percussion
Carlsbad HS
Casa Grande HS
Catalyst
Centerville HS
Cesar Chavez HS
Chaffey HS
Chaparral HS
Chino Hills HS
Chino HS
Choctawhatchee HS
Chromium Winds
Clinton HS
ConneXus
Cornerstone Percussion
Cupertino HS
D-Iberville HS
Dark Sky Percussion
Daviess County HS
Daviess County HS
Diamond Bar HS
Dorman HS
Dorothy McElhinney MS
E.D. White Catholic HS
El Dorado HS
Elan Percussion
ELITE A
Elite Independent Percussion
Escambia HS
Etiwanda HS
Evidence from William Carey University
FIU Percussion
Flux Indoor Percussion
Foothill HS (NV)
Forest Hills Combined Schools
Fountain Valley HS
Francis Howell Combined Schools
Freedom Percussion
Gilbert HS
Golden Valley HS
Granada Hills Charter HS
Great Oak HS
Gulf Breeze HS
Gulfport HS
Gulfport HS
Halls HS
Hancock HS
Harrison Central HS
Higley HS
Hollister HS
Homestead HS
Independence HS (Bakersfield)
Inertia Independent Winds
Infinity
Infinity 2
INOV8
Instinct
Ironwood Ridge HS
John Hardin HS
Kettering Fairmont HS
Kings HS
La Canada HS
La Quinta HS

PERCUSSION AND WINDS


Lake Hamilton HS
Lebanon HS
Lehi HS
Lemoore HS
Liberty HS
LINEA
Los Alamitos HS
Los Gatos HS
Louisville Male HS
LSM Winds
Meraki Percussion
Merced HS
Miamisburg HS
Milford HS (OH)
Mira Costa HS
Mission Hills HS
Mission Viejo HS
Motor City Percussion
Mt. Juliet Combined Schools
Music City Mystique
Newsome HS
Nomad Indoor
North Forney HS
North Star Independent
Notre Dame HS
Oak Grove HS (MS)
Olentangy Liberty HS
Pace HS
Parkway HS
Pearl HS
Penn-Trafford HS
Petal HS
Phoenix Union Indoor
Pinnacle Percussion
POW Percussion
Pulse Percussion
Rancho Cucamonga HS
RCC
Red Wave Indoor
Rhythm X
Rhythm X
Ridgeview HS
Robertsdale HS
Rowland HS
Sac State Indoor
San Marino HS
Seymour HS
South Jones HS
Southaven HS
Southwest Mississippi Community College
Sparkman HS
St. Martin HS
Station Camp Independent
STRYKE Percussion
STRYKE Percussion 2
Sun City Sound
Sunny Hills HS
Temple City HS
Thibodaux HS
Thomas Worthington HS
Torrance HS
Triple Crown
Tunstall HS
United Percussion
UTRGV Winds
Vandebilt Catholic HS
Vegas Vanguard
Vessel
Victor HS
Victor J. Andrew HS
Vision Percussion
Vista Murrieta HS
Walled Lake Consolidated School District
Warren Central HS
Wasatch HS
West Ranch HS
West Ranch HS
Westminster HS
Williams Field HS
Woodbridge HS