Atlanta CG Prelims | Print as PDF |
Show Date : 3/2/2019 |
Group | Class | Director Check In By | Warm Up | Warm Up Area | Ready | Perform | Load |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cambridge HS | SRA | 08:30 AM | 09:39 AM | A | 09:53 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM |
Athens HS | SRA | 08:37 AM | 09:46 AM | B | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM |
Pearl HS | SRA | 08:44 AM | 09:53 AM | A | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM |
McEachern HS | SRA | 08:51 AM | 10:00 AM | B | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM |
Locust Grove HS | SRA | 08:58 AM | 10:07 AM | A | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM |
Warren Central HS | SRA | 09:05 AM | 10:14 AM | B | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:42 AM |
Lakeside Independent | IRA | 09:12 AM | 10:21 AM | A | 10:35 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:49 AM |
Break | 10:49 AM | ||||||
University of Georgia | IA | 09:35 AM | 10:41 AM | B | 10:57 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:13 AM |
Colibri Independent | IA | 09:43 AM | 10:49 AM | A | 11:05 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:21 AM |
IA | 09:51 AM | 10:57 AM | B | 11:13 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:29 AM | |
Divenire Winter Guard | IA | 09:59 AM | 11:05 AM | A | 11:21 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:37 AM |
Reverie A | IA | 10:07 AM | 11:13 AM | B | 11:29 AM | 11:37 AM | 11:45 AM |
Chimera | IA | 10:15 AM | 11:21 AM | A | 11:37 AM | 11:45 AM | 11:53 AM |
Florida State Winter Guard | IA | 10:23 AM | 11:29 AM | B | 11:45 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:01 PM |
Break | 12:01 PM | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
Hoover HS | SA | 10:50 AM | 11:56 AM | A | 12:12 PM | 12:20 PM | 12:28 PM |
South Forsyth HS | SA | 10:58 AM | 12:04 PM | B | 12:20 PM | 12:28 PM | 12:36 PM |
Fayette County HS | SA | 11:06 AM | 12:12 PM | A | 12:28 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:44 PM |
Mill Creek HS A | SA | 11:14 AM | 12:20 PM | B | 12:36 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:52 PM |
East Lincoln HS | SA | 11:22 AM | 12:28 PM | A | 12:44 PM | 12:52 PM | 01:00 PM |
Lambert HS | SA | 11:30 AM | 12:36 PM | B | 12:52 PM | 01:00 PM | 01:08 PM |
Clover HS | SA | 11:38 AM | 12:44 PM | A | 01:00 PM | 01:08 PM | 01:16 PM |
Marietta HS | SA | 11:46 AM | 12:52 PM | B | 01:08 PM | 01:16 PM | 01:24 PM |
Byrnes HS - A | SA | 11:54 AM | 01:00 PM | A | 01:16 PM | 01:24 PM | 01:32 PM |
Break | 01:32 PM | ||||||
Round 2 | |||||||
Carrollton HS | SA | 12:15 PM | 01:21 PM | B | 01:37 PM | 01:45 PM | 01:53 PM |
Easley HS | SA | 12:23 PM | 01:29 PM | A | 01:45 PM | 01:53 PM | 02:01 PM |
Whitewater HS | SA | 12:31 PM | 01:37 PM | B | 01:53 PM | 02:01 PM | 02:09 PM |
Harrison HS | SA | 12:39 PM | 01:45 PM | A | 02:01 PM | 02:09 PM | 02:17 PM |
Pope HS | SA | 12:47 PM | 01:53 PM | B | 02:09 PM | 02:17 PM | 02:25 PM |
Warren Central HS | SA | 12:55 PM | 02:01 PM | A | 02:17 PM | 02:25 PM | 02:33 PM |
Hillgrove HS | SA | 01:03 PM | 02:09 PM | B | 02:25 PM | 02:33 PM | 02:41 PM |
Lanier HS | SA | 01:11 PM | 02:17 PM | A | 02:33 PM | 02:41 PM | 02:49 PM |
Ola HS | SA | 01:19 PM | 02:25 PM | B | 02:41 PM | 02:49 PM | 02:57 PM |
Break | 02:57 PM | ||||||
Round 3 | |||||||
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe HS | SA | 01:45 PM | 02:51 PM | A | 03:07 PM | 03:15 PM | 03:23 PM |
Alpharetta HS | SA | 01:53 PM | 02:59 PM | B | 03:15 PM | 03:23 PM | 03:31 PM |
McEachern HS | SA | 02:01 PM | 03:07 PM | A | 03:23 PM | 03:31 PM | 03:39 PM |
Central Cabarrus HS Varsity | SA | 02:09 PM | 03:15 PM | B | 03:31 PM | 03:39 PM | 03:47 PM |
Soddy Daisy HS | SA | 02:17 PM | 03:23 PM | A | 03:39 PM | 03:47 PM | 03:55 PM |
Kennesaw Mountain HS | SA | 02:25 PM | 03:31 PM | B | 03:47 PM | 03:55 PM | 04:03 PM |
SA | 02:33 PM | 03:39 PM | A | 03:55 PM | 04:03 PM | 04:11 PM | |
Lexington HS | SA | 02:41 PM | 03:47 PM | B | 04:03 PM | 04:11 PM | 04:19 PM |
Walton HS | SA | 02:49 PM | 03:55 PM | A | 04:11 PM | 04:19 PM | 04:27 PM |
Milton HS (GA) | SA | 02:57 PM | 04:03 PM | B | 04:19 PM | 04:27 PM | 04:35 PM |
Break | 04:35 PM | ||||||
Green Hope HS | SO | 03:20 PM | 04:23 PM | A | 04:41 PM | 04:50 PM | 04:59 PM |
Marvin Ridge HS | SO | 03:29 PM | 04:32 PM | B | 04:50 PM | 04:59 PM | 05:08 PM |
Sprayberry HS Varsity | SO | 03:38 PM | 04:41 PM | A | 04:59 PM | 05:08 PM | 05:17 PM |
Byrnes HS | SO | 03:47 PM | 04:50 PM | B | 05:08 PM | 05:17 PM | 05:26 PM |
Mill Creek HS | SO | 03:56 PM | 04:59 PM | A | 05:17 PM | 05:26 PM | 05:35 PM |
East Coweta HS | SO | 04:05 PM | 05:08 PM | B | 05:26 PM | 05:35 PM | 05:44 PM |
Break | 05:44 PM | ||||||
Conversion | IO | 04:30 PM | 05:33 PM | A | 05:51 PM | 06:00 PM | 06:09 PM |
Pegasus Winterguard | IO | 04:39 PM | 05:42 PM | B | 06:00 PM | 06:09 PM | 06:18 PM |
Georgia State University Winterguard | IO | 04:48 PM | 05:51 PM | A | 06:09 PM | 06:18 PM | 06:27 PM |
Reverie | IO | 04:57 PM | 06:00 PM | B | 06:18 PM | 06:27 PM | 06:36 PM |
Tampa Independent | IO | 05:06 PM | 06:09 PM | A | 06:27 PM | 06:36 PM | 06:45 PM |
JSU Center Stage Performance Ensemble | IO | 05:15 PM | 06:18 PM | B | 06:36 PM | 06:45 PM | 06:54 PM |
The District Independent Presented by Etude | IO | 05:24 PM | 06:27 PM | A | 06:45 PM | 06:54 PM | 07:03 PM |
Black Gold Open | IO | 05:33 PM | 06:36 PM | B | 06:54 PM | 07:03 PM | 07:12 PM |
Alta Marea Winterguard | IO | 05:42 PM | 06:45 PM | A | 07:03 PM | 07:12 PM | 07:21 PM |
Paramount Open Winterguard | IO | 05:51 PM | 06:54 PM | B | 07:12 PM | 07:21 PM | 07:30 PM |
Charles Towne Independent | IO | 06:00 PM | 07:03 PM | A | 07:21 PM | 07:30 PM | 07:39 PM |
Break | 07:39 PM | ||||||
Black Gold | IW | 06:15 PM | 07:15 PM | B | 07:35 PM | 07:45 PM | 07:55 PM |
Bluecoats Indoor | IW | 06:25 PM | 07:25 PM | A | 07:45 PM | 07:55 PM | 08:05 PM |
UCF Pegasus World | IW | 06:35 PM | 07:35 PM | B | 07:55 PM | 08:05 PM | 08:15 PM |
Pride of Cincinnati | IW | 06:45 PM | 07:45 PM | A | 08:05 PM | 08:15 PM | 08:25 PM |
Etude | IW | 06:55 PM | 07:55 PM | B | 08:15 PM | 08:25 PM | 08:35 PM |
Paramount | IW | 07:05 PM | 08:05 PM | A | 08:25 PM | 08:35 PM | 08:45 PM |
Relentless | IW | 07:15 PM | 08:15 PM | B | 08:35 PM | 08:45 PM | 08:55 PM |
End Time | 08:55 PM |