Atlanta CG Prelims
Show Date : 3/2/2019
Updated : 3/3/2019 at 2:18 AM
Scholastic Regional A
Cambridge HS
10:00 AM
Athens HS
10:07 AM
Pearl HS
10:14 AM
McEachern HS
10:21 AM
Locust Grove HS
10:28 AM
Warren Central HS
10:35 AM
Independent Regional A
Lakeside Independent
10:42 AM
Break
10:49 AM
Independent A
University of Georgia
11:05 AM
Colibri Independent
11:13 AM
Latitude Independent
11:21 AM
Divenire Winter Guard
11:29 AM
Reverie A
11:37 AM
Chimera
11:45 AM
Florida State Winter Guard
11:53 AM
Break
12:01 PM
Scholastic A
Round 1
Hoover HS
12:20 PM
South Forsyth HS
12:28 PM
Fayette County HS
12:36 PM
Mill Creek HS A
12:44 PM
East Lincoln HS
12:52 PM
Lambert HS
01:00 PM
Clover HS
01:08 PM
Marietta HS
01:16 PM
Byrnes HS - A
01:24 PM
Break
01:32 PM
Round 2
Carrollton HS
01:45 PM
Easley HS
01:53 PM
Whitewater HS
02:01 PM
Harrison HS
02:09 PM
Pope HS
02:17 PM
Warren Central HS
02:25 PM
Hillgrove HS
02:33 PM
Lanier HS
02:41 PM
Ola HS
02:49 PM
Break
02:57 PM
Round 3
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe HS
03:15 PM
Alpharetta HS
03:23 PM
McEachern HS
03:31 PM
Central Cabarrus HS Varsity
03:39 PM
Soddy Daisy HS
03:47 PM
Kennesaw Mountain HS
03:55 PM
Forsyth Central HS
04:03 PM
Lexington HS
04:11 PM
Walton HS
04:19 PM
Milton HS (GA)
04:27 PM
Break
04:35 PM
Scholastic Open
Green Hope HS
04:50 PM
Marvin Ridge HS
04:59 PM
Sprayberry HS Varsity
05:08 PM
Byrnes HS
05:17 PM
Mill Creek HS
05:26 PM
East Coweta HS
05:35 PM
Break
05:44 PM
Independent Open
Conversion
06:00 PM
Pegasus Winterguard
06:09 PM
Georgia State University Winterguard
06:18 PM
Reverie
06:27 PM
Tampa Independent
06:36 PM
JSU Center Stage Performance Ensemble
06:45 PM
The District Independent Presented by Etude
06:54 PM
Black Gold Open
07:03 PM
Alta Marea Winterguard
07:12 PM
Paramount Open Winterguard
07:21 PM
Charles Towne Independent
07:30 PM
Break
07:39 PM
Scholastic World
Independent World
Black Gold
07:45 PM
Bluecoats Indoor
07:55 PM
UCF Pegasus World
08:05 PM
Pride of Cincinnati
08:15 PM
Etude
08:25 PM
Paramount
08:35 PM
Relentless
08:45 PM
End Time
08:55 PM