Color Guard Circuit Partners

Color Guard Circuit Partners

Name City, State Contact
Alberta Marching and Performing Arts Association Calgary, AB Michelle Ashmore
Arkansas Marching Arts Association Siloam Springs, AR Alex Evans
Arts en mouvement Québec Montréal, QC Diane Tanguay
Atlantic Indoor Association Sanford, NC Carly Philp
California Color Guard Circuit San Jose, CA Jamie Hjeltness
Carolina Winter Ensemble Association Rock Hill, SC Zakia Ruffin
Central Valley Guard and Percussion Alliance Merced, CA Jon Schmid
Color Guard Netherlands Baarn, Netherlands Paul Doop
Connecting Individuals through Performing Arts Gray, TN Hannah Kestner
East Tennessee Performing Arts Association Knoxville, TN Jason Franklin
Florida Federation of Colorguards Inc. Orange Park, FL Michael Higbe
Gulf Coast Color Guard and Percussion Circuit Pensacola, FL Terry Sanders
Heartland Winter Arts Association Omaha, NE Jayson Ross
Indiana High School Color Guard Association, Inc. Yorktown, IN Mike Bolla
Iowa Indoor Marching Arts Des Moines, IA Sam Johnson
Keystone Indoor Drill Association Hershey, PA Matt Carraher
Louisiana-Mississippi Color Guard and Percussion Prairieville, LA J. Randall Weaver
Michigan Color Guard Circuit Saginaw, MI MCGC President Brian Liwak
Mid Continent Color Guard Association Springfield, MO Duane Williams
Mid East Performance Association Loveland, OH Jonathan Shaw
Mid-Atlantic Indoor Network Glenside, PA Lauren Moffatt
Mid-York Color Guard Circuit Amsterdam, NY Scott Snell
Midwest Color Guard Circuit Chicago, IL William Frankenberger
Mississippi Indoor Association Oxford, MS Brian Joyce
Musical Arts Conference Southbury, CT Carman Dragone
New England Scholastic Band Association Wakefield, MA Lennie Machado
North Star Circuit St. Paul, MN Becci O'Kane
North Texas Colorguard Association Dallas/Ft. Worth, TX Stephanie Bonebrake
Northeast Colorguard Circuit Penn Yan, NY Kevin McLoud
Northern California Band Association Stockton, CA Marcus Mills
Northern Nevada Indoor Association Reno, NV Aaron Hines
Northwest Association for Performing Arts Portland, OR Jeff Mitchell
Ohio Indoor Performance Association Sylvania, OH Tina Bowman
Pacific Performing Arts Association Seattle, WA Jonathon Brown
Pep and Pageantry Arts of Central California Bakersfield, CA Jesse Apperson
Rocky Mountain Color Guard Association Aurora, CO Shelby McNeill
San Joaquin Color Guard and Percussion Review Fresno, CA David Lesser
South Florida Winter Guard Association Coral Springs, FL Leah Rupert
South Valley Winter Arts Association Hanford, CA Eric Ramirez
Southeastern Color Guard Circuit Nashville, TN Gilles Ouellette
Southern Association for Performance Arts Kennesaw, GA Tita Lovell
Texas Color Guard Circuit The Woodlands, TX Jaime Martinez
Texas Educational Colorguard Association San Antonio, TX Jeremy Contreras
Three Rivers Winter Ensemble Association Pittsburgh, PA Frank Stanko
Tournament Indoor Association Allentown, PA Justin Smith
TriState Marching Arts Cincinnati, OH Angie Campbell
Utah Color Guard Circuit Sandy, UT Brian Penny
West Coast Performance Association Palmdale, CA Tre Balfour
West Coast Winter Guard San Diego, CA james barton
West Texas Color Guard Association El Paso, TX Cecil Crabtree-Spring
Winter Guard and Percussion of Oklahoma Broken Arrow, OK Nicole Bayliss
Winter Guard Arizona Gilbert, AZ Thien Quoc Pham
Winter Guard Association of Southern California Fountain Valley, CA Alison Yedor
Winter Guard United Kingdom Hove, East Sussex Alan Thompson